Skip to product information

Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid

Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid

46 in stock


Regular price $307.00
Sale price $307.00 Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Fully secure checkout
  • Trusted by thousands
  • Rated and reviewed

Want next day delivery? Be quick!

I18n Error: Missing interpolation value "end_date" for "Ends on {{ end_date }}"

Question about this product?

We're happy to help.

This Listing is for AME Improved Performance GEO Coated Disc Brake Rotors and Brake Pads Kit

Compatible with the following makes and models:

Replacement Parts for DODGE DURANGO 2011-2020 3.0L 3.6L 5.7L With Standard 330MM Vented Front Rotors 13 Inch & 330MM Solid Style Rear Rotors
Replacement Parts for JEEP GRAND CHEROKEE 2011-2021 3.0L 3.6L 5.7L With Standard 330MM Vented Front Rotors 13 Inch & 330MM Solid Style Rear Rotors

Note: These Rotors are 330MM - 13 Inch In Diameter DO NOT ORDER UNTIL YOU HAVE MEASURED YOUR ROTORS.

Kit Includes: 6pc

2 x Part # 53062 591375 Front Geo Coated Disc Brake Rotors 330MM With Standard 330MM Vented Front Rotors 13 Inch
1 x Part # SCD1455 STC1455 Ceramic Front Brake Pads
2 x Part # 53061 591385 Rear Geo Coated Disc Rotors 330MM Solid style With Standard Braking System
1 x Part # SCD1498 STC1498 Rear Ceramic Pads

Condition: New

  • Brand: Mac Auto Parts
  • Placement on Vehicle: Left, Right, Front, Rear
  • Items Included: Brake Pads
  • Rotor Style: Vented
  • Material: Ceramic, Steel
  • Type: Brake Disc Rotor
  • Rotor Outside Diameter: 13 in (330.2 mm)
  • Features: D3EA Certified
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 153375
  • OE/OEM Part Number: 52124762AB 52124763AB, 52124762AB, 1407-317648, YH317648C, 604-42005, BR900950, 53062, 4888086, 68052369AA, 68052370AA, 68052370AB, AD8655, SS8655X, SG8655X, CD1455H, 1407-321093, YH321093C, 604-42004, BR900952, 53061, 48880867, 53061, 530, 8698D1498, 10-1498, ZD1498, 68052386AA, TS8698X, PF8698X, SCD1498
  • Performance Part: Yes
  • Manufacturer Warranty: 4 Years
  • Universal Fitment: No
  • Finish: Powder Coated, Rust Preventative, Coated, GEO Coated
  • Interchange Part Number: 53062 cd1455 53061 cd1498, 330MM Vented Front Rotors 13 Inch & Solid Rr Rotor, 591385 591375, Improved Performance Disc Brake Rotors for Grand Cherokee, Improved Performance Disc Brake Rotors for Dodge Durango



Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid

$307.00

FAQ

Is this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid guaranteed to fit my vehicle?

Yes — every product listing includes a vehicle compatibility list. Use our Part Finder 3000™ to confirm fitment before you buy, or check the 'Fits These Vehicles' section on this product page.

Is this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid new or remanufactured?

The condition of this part (new or remanufactured) is clearly stated in the product title and description above. All remanufactured parts are rebuilt to OEM standards and fully tested before shipment.

Does this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid come with a warranty?

Yes. This Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid is backed by Medallion Auto Center's warranty program. For warranty terms, coverage period, and how to make a claim, please see our Warranty Page.

Does this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid ship for free?

Yes! We offer FREE shipping on this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid and all products to all 48 contiguous U.S. states. No minimum order required.

How long will it take to receive this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid?

This Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid typically ships within 1–2 business days. Delivery takes 3–7 business days depending on your location. You'll receive a tracking number by email as soon as your order is dispatched.

What is included with this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid?

All included components (gaskets, hardware, brackets, etc.) are listed in the product description above. If you have questions about what's in the box, contact us at service@macautoparts.net before ordering.

Can I return this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid if it doesn't fit or is the wrong part?

Yes. Returns are accepted on this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid. Please review our Returns Policy for the conditions, timeframe, and steps to start a return.

Is this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid an OEM part or an aftermarket part?

This is an aftermarket replacement part that meets or exceeds OEM specifications. It is designed to fit and function as a direct replacement for the original factory part on the vehicles listed.

Can I get help confirming this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid is right for my car?

Yes. Our team is happy to help verify fitment or answer technical questions. Email us at service@macautoparts.net or call 1-800-209-9598 (Mon–Fri, 9AM–4PM EST). You can also visit our Technical & Automotive Questions page.

Are there any current discounts or coupon codes I can use on this Improved Disc Brake Rotors For Grand Cherokee 11-21 330MM Front Rotors & Solid?

Yes! Check the promotional banner at the top of the website for the latest coupon code — we frequently offer up to 10% off storewide. Sign up for our newsletter to be the first to receive exclusive deals.