Skip to product information

Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive

Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive

Low stock! Only 10 left


Regular price $276.00
Sale price $276.00 Regular price
Shipping calculated at checkout.

  • Fully secure checkout
  • Trusted by thousands
  • Rated and reviewed

Want next day delivery? Be quick!

I18n Error: Missing interpolation value "end_date" for "Ends on {{ end_date }}"

Question about this product?

We're happy to help.

This listing is for an Master AmeriBRAKES OE Style Coated & Balanced FRONT & REAR Disc Brake Replacement Brake Service Kit.

Replacement Parts For Honda CR-V 2012 2013 2014 2015 2016 All Wheel Drive

Kit Includes:

2x Part# 571330 AmeriBRAKES Front OE Style GEO-Coated and Balanced Rotors
1x Part# PRC1521 AmeriPRO Front Ceramic Pads Set 4 pads 1 set, with installation hardware
2x Part# 571340 AmeriBRAKES REAR OE Style GEO-Coated and Balanced Rotors
1x Part# PRC1086 AmeriPRO REAR Ceramic Pads Set 4 pads 1 set, with installation hardware
1x Part# NB928 928 Rear Parking Brake Shoes
1x Part# 17447 17447K Parking Brake Hardware

Condition: New

  • Brand: Mac Auto Parts
  • Placement on Vehicle: Left, Right, Rear, Front
  • Rotor Style: Vented
  • Items Included: Brake Pads, Mounting Hardware, Brake Rotors, Rear Brake Rotors, Front Brake Rotors, Parking Brake Shoes
  • Material: Steel, Ceramic, Organic
  • Type: Brake Disc Rotor
  • Features: D3EA Certified
  • Manufacturer Part Number: 206582
  • OE/OEM Part Number: 45251STKA00, 45251SWAA00, 45251SXSA00, 42510S9AE50, 42510STKA00, 42510SWA000
  • Manufacturer Warranty: 5 Years
  • Performance Part: No
  • Universal Fitment: No
  • Vintage Part: No
  • Finish: Powder Coated, Rust Preventative
  • Interchange Part Number: PRC1521 PRC1086, 571330 571340, Front Brake Rotors For CR-V, Rear Brake Rotors For CR-V, Rear Brake Rotors For CRV, Front Brake Rotors For CRV, NB928 928, 17447K 17447
  • Superseded Part Number: Durable and reliable rotors, Premium quality brake rotors, Improved braking performance, Enhanced stopping power rotors, Precision-engineered brake rotors, Corrosion-resistant rotors, Heat-dissipating brake rotors, Optimal braking efficiency, Noise-free brake rotors, Smooth and consistent braking, OE equivalent brake rotors, Long-lasting brake rotors, Reduced brake fade rotors



Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive

$276.00

FAQ

Is this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive guaranteed to fit my vehicle?

Yes — every product listing includes a vehicle compatibility list. Use our Part Finder 3000™ to confirm fitment before you buy, or check the 'Fits These Vehicles' section on this product page.

Is this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive new or remanufactured?

The condition of this part (new or remanufactured) is clearly stated in the product title and description above. All remanufactured parts are rebuilt to OEM standards and fully tested before shipment.

Does this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive come with a warranty?

Yes. This Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive is backed by Medallion Auto Center's warranty program. For warranty terms, coverage period, and how to make a claim, please see our Warranty Page.

Does this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive ship for free?

Yes! We offer FREE shipping on this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive and all products to all 48 contiguous U.S. states. No minimum order required.

How long will it take to receive this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive?

This Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive typically ships within 1–2 business days. Delivery takes 3–7 business days depending on your location. You'll receive a tracking number by email as soon as your order is dispatched.

What is included with this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive?

All included components (gaskets, hardware, brackets, etc.) are listed in the product description above. If you have questions about what's in the box, contact us at service@macautoparts.net before ordering.

Can I return this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive if it doesn't fit or is the wrong part?

Yes. Returns are accepted on this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive. Please review our Returns Policy for the conditions, timeframe, and steps to start a return.

Is this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive an OEM part or an aftermarket part?

This is an aftermarket replacement part that meets or exceeds OEM specifications. It is designed to fit and function as a direct replacement for the original factory part on the vehicles listed.

Can I get help confirming this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive is right for my car?

Yes. Our team is happy to help verify fitment or answer technical questions. Email us at service@macautoparts.net or call 1-800-209-9598 (Mon–Fri, 9AM–4PM EST). You can also visit our Technical & Automotive Questions page.

Are there any current discounts or coupon codes I can use on this Front & Rear Coated Rotors Pads & Shoes For Honda CRV 2012-2016 All Wheel Drive?

Yes! Check the promotional banner at the top of the website for the latest coupon code — we frequently offer up to 10% off storewide. Sign up for our newsletter to be the first to receive exclusive deals.